English (Indigenous Peoples (General))
Indigenous world view [correct]; Indigenous worldview [correct]
CONT: Globally, Indigenous worldviews are gaining prominence, emphasizing the interconnected nature of the land, animals, plants, and people.
French (Peuples Autochtones (Généralités))
vision du monde autochtone [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: À l'échelle mondiale, les visions du monde autochtones prennent de plus en plus d’importance, mettant l'accent sur le lien qui unit la nature à la terre, aux animaux, aux plantes et aux peuples.
Spanish (Pueblos indígenas (Generalidades))
visión del mundo indígena [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En realidad, esa visión del mundo indígena está conformada por creencias indemostrables sobre la existencia en el mundo andino de una civilización moralmente superior a la occidental.