English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Heritage)
guided tour [correct]
DEF: A tour of a national park, a national historic site or a historic canal in order to see, experience and learn about some aspect of its natural or cultural heritage, which is conducted by someone capable of explaining, describing and relating their importance.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Patrimoine)
visite guidée [correct, feminine noun]; visite commentée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Visite d’un parc national, d’un lieu historique national ou d’un canal historique dans le but d’observer certains éléments du patrimoine naturel ou culturel, d’en découvrir ou d’en approfondir certains aspects, sous la direction d’une personne apte à en expliquer, à en décrire et à en commenter l'importance.
Spanish (Parques y jardines botánicos; Patrimonio)
visita guiada [correct, feminine noun]