English (Artificial Intelligence)
conclusion categorization [correct]
DEF: ... to form groups of conclusions that are about the same general thing .... Is only necessary for domains in which more than one conclusion is routinely made. After the conclusions have been categorized, the expert should indicate the relative importance of these categories.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
catégorisation des conclusions [feminine noun]
DEF: (...) former des groupes de conclusions sur un sujet donné.(...) N'est nécessaire que pour les domaines où il est courant d’arriver à plus d’une conclusion. Lorsque les conclusions ont été catégorisées, l'expert doit indiquer l'importance relative de ces catégories.