English (Recruiting of Personnel)
high-profile program [correct]
OBS: Public Works Canada ... has a high-profile Equal Opportunity program whose head reports directly to the deputy minister; ...
French (Recrutement du personnel)
programme important [correct]
OBS: On reporte parfois l’épithète avant le groupe que forment le nom et son complément pour éviter toute ambiguïté.
OBS: (...) le ministère possède un important programme d’égalité d’accès à l'emploi(...)