English (Computers and Calculators; Applications of Automation; Telecommunications Facilities)
voice and data networking infrastructure solution [correct]
CONT: The slight increase in gross profit in the enterprise segment was primarily attributable to a substantial increase in gross profit from eBusiness solutions, which was partially offset by a significant decline in gross profit from sales of voice and data networking infrastructure solutions.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Automatisation et applications; Installations de télécommunications)
solution d'infrastructure pour les réseaux voix-données [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La légère augmentation du bénéfice brut dans le secteur Entreprises est principalement attribuable à une hausse considérable du bénéfice brut découlant des solutions d’affaires électroniques, qui a été contrebalancée en partie par une baisse importante du bénéfice brut découlant des ventes de solutions d’infrastructure pour les réseaux voix-données.