English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Tectonics)
Bohemian Quartz Lode [correct, Europe]
OBS: The Zadní Chodov deposit is spatially related to the Bohemian Quartz Lode, a major fault, which is part of a 60 km long regional fault system ...
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Tectonique)
Quartz Lode de Bohême [correct, masculine noun, Europe]
OBS: Le gisement de Zadní Chodov présente un lien spatial avec le Quartz Lode de Bohême, une importante faille faisant partie d’un système régional de failles de 60 km de longueur [...]