English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Zadní Chodov deposit [correct, Europe]
OBS: The Zadní Chodov deposit is spatially related to the Bohemian Quartz Lode, a major fault, which is part of a 60 km long regional fault system ...
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Zadní Chodov [correct, masculine noun, Europe]
OBS: Le gisement de Zadní Chodov présente un lien spatial avec le Quartz Lode de Bohême, une importante faille faisant partie d’un système régional de failles de 60 km de longueur [...]