English (Organization Planning)
Super-SMA [correct]; Super-Shared Management Agenda [correct]
CONT: It might be that an idea like this would form the basis of a Super-SMA, where central agencies and departments would jointly take responsibility for key management issues across government.
French (Planification d'organisation)
super-PGP [correct, masculine noun]; super-Programme de gestion partagée [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un tel niveau de coopération pourrait permettre de jeter les bases d’un super-PGP, selon lequel les organismes centraux et les ministères pourraient assumer une responsabilité conjointe à l'égard de la solution des principaux problèmes de gestion au sein du gouvernement.