English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
household accident [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
accident domestique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Décision commune avec la Mutualité de jeter les bases d’une politique de prévention des accidents domestiques.