English (Artificial Intelligence)
artificial intuition [correct]
CONT: Artificial intuition can accurately analyze the unknown without any historical background ... just like human intuition allows us to make decisions without special instructions.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
intuition artificielle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [L']intuition artificielle [...] s’appuie sur des réseaux de neurones. Cependant, elle [est] alimentée par [...] sa propre expérience [et construit] son jeu de données par l'expérimentation.