English (IT Security; Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
poisoned data [correct, plural]
CONT: When poisoned (inaccurate) data is injected into the training data set, the poisoned data can lead the learning system to make mistakes.
French (Sécurité des TI; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
données empoisonnées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Si des données empoisonnées(erronées) sont injectées dans le jeu de données, l'empoisonnement pourrait pousser le système d’apprentissage à faire des erreurs.