English (Tectonics; Vulcanology and Seismology)
tectonic-volcanic [correct]
CONT: Offshore tectonic-volcanic belts.
French (Tectonique; Volcanologie et sismologie)
tectono-volcanique [correct]
CONT: Ceintures tectono-volcaniques situées au large des côtes.