English (Pricing (Air Transport); Federal Administration)
booking service [correct]; reservation service
CONT: ... partner (airlines] are fully integrated into Canadian Airlines' computerized reservations system called gemini ... equipped to offer a full range of booking and ticketing services for the business and leisure traveller ....
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Administration fédérale)
service de réservation [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les partenaires font partie intégrante du système de réservation informatisé Gemini [qui] offre un large éventail de services de réservation et de billetterie pour le voyageur d’affaires comme pour le voyageur d’agrément [...]