English (Recruiting of Personnel; Working Practices and Conditions)
employee loyalty program [correct]
CONT: Savvy businesses are recognizing the need to incorporate an employee loyalty program into their business plan ...
French (Recrutement du personnel; Régimes et conditions de travail)
programme de fidélisation du personnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le [...] programme de fidélisation du personnel déterminera en large mesure l'aptitude à atteindre les buts visés.