English (Building Names; Real Estate)
Skelton Lobby [correct]
OBS: Skelton Lobby: name of a room located in the Lester B. Pearson Building.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Immobilier)
foyer Skelton [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: foyer Skelton : nom d’une salle située dans l'édifice Lester B. Pearson.