English (Environmental Management)
leaked product
CONT: If the leaked or spilled product is gasoline or another flammable liquid, such earth can be dangerous.
French (Gestion environnementale)
produit qui a fui [masculine noun]
CONT: Si le produit qui a fui ou qui a été déversé est de l'essence ou tout autre liquide inflammable, le sol peut être dangereux.