English (Plumbing Fixtures)
sink supply fitting
OBS: Citadel - Sink supply fitting with Dial-ese controls - 6" long swinging spout - aerator - lever handles with indexed buttons - 1/2" eccentric female inlets adjustable for supplies 7 3/4" to 8 1/4" - set screw flanges.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinetterie d'alimentation pour évier
OBS: Citadel-Robinetterie d’alimentation pour évier avec contrôles Dial-ese-bec orientable 6" de longueur-gazéificateur-manettes à volants à coiffes marquées-entrées excentriques de 1/2" à filet femelles pour tuyau réglable pour entre-axes de 7 3/4" à 8 1/4".