English (Phobias; Human Behaviour)
photoaugliaphobia [correct]
DEF: Any persistent abnormal dread or morbid fear of glaring lights.
French (Phobies; Comportement humain)
photoangiophobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Crainte obsédante ou excessive des lumières éblouissantes.