English (Types of Constructed Works)
brick construction
French (Types de constructions)
construction en brique [feminine noun]
DEF: Construction dont les murs extérieurs sont des murs porteurs faits de brique ou d’une combinaison de briques et d’autres éléments de maçonnerie
Spanish (Tipos de construcciones)
construcción en ladrillo [correct, feminine noun]