English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Moquelumnan [correct]
DEF: A language family of Penutian stock in California comprising three languages all known as Miwok.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
moquelumnan [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Famille de langues du groupe penutia parlées en Californie et comprenant trois langues appelées Miwok.