English (Management Operations (General); Public Administration (General))
integrated governance [correct]
CONT: Integrated governance describes the structures of formal and informal relations to manage affairs through collaborative (joined up) approaches that may be between government agencies, or across levels of government (Local, State/Territory and Commonwealth) and/or the non-government sector.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
gouvernance intégrée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Adoption réussie de cadres de gouvernance intégrée pour fixer des normes, orienter des investissements et gérer les risques.
CONT: Le conseil mixte des ministres(ou sous-ministres) assurera un rôle principal dans l'établissement et le maintien d’un secrétariat pour une structure de gouvernance intégrée et pour assurer des liens.