English (Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
management structure [correct]; executive structure [correct]; management pattern [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique)
structure de gestion [correct, feminine noun]; structure gestionnaire [correct, feminine noun]; structure de direction [correct, feminine noun]; structure de la direction [correct, feminine noun]; structure de la gestion [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mode d’agencement des différents organes de gestion dans une organisation, par exemple la structure hiérarchique, la structure fonctionnelle, la structure mixte.
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Estructuras de la administración pública)
estructura de gestión [feminine noun]