English (Government Accounting)
future subscription to paid-in share [correct]
OBS: international banks and international organizations
French (Comptabilité publique)
souscription future au capital appelé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Souscription qui n’ est pas encore autorisée et qui sera appelée dans le futur d’après les modalités d’un accord conclu avec une banque ou une organisation internationale.