English (Textile Industries; Fashion and Styles (Clothing))
adaptable fashion [correct]
CONT: An energetic mode ... The strange encounter between two opposed worlds. The urban built and rigid the outdoor active and fresh ... give birth to a clean style neutral ... An easy to use and adaptable fashion.
French (Industries du textile; Mode)
mode adaptable [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une mode énergique [...] La rencontre singulière entre deux mondes opposés l'urbain construit et rigide/l'outdoor actif et frais [...] donne vie à un style net neutre [...] Une mode d’utilisation facile et adaptable.