English (Postal Transport; Rail Transport)
rail express; railway express
French (Transports postaux; Transport par rail)
messagerie ferroviaire
OBS: Rens :mode d’expédition de colis. Service de terminologie du CN. Auteur : T. P. 28/1/81.