English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
touchphone [correct]
OBS: This dialing method is particularly suitable for use by blind people.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
touchphone [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (...) mode de composition(...) particulièrement utile aux aveugles.