English (Organization Planning; Work and Production)
management's agenda [correct]
CONT: Another priority on management's agenda is the rationalization of the Company's logistics system, which consists of many distribution centers throughout Japan.
French (Planification d'organisation; Travail et production)
programme de travail de la direction [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les engagements de Monsieur Roussely à Berry dessinent le programme de travail de la direction pour la rentrée.