English (Mechanical Components)
clutch control valve [correct]
OBS: [The chapter "Engine"] includes for the reciprocating engine, blower and clutch, clutch control valve, cylinders, cylinder baffles, intake pipes, crankshaft assembly, etc.
French (Composants mécaniques)
clapet de commande d'embrayage
OBS: [Le chapitre "Moteur"] pour le moteur à pistons, comprend : compresseur et embrayage, clapet de commande d’embrayage, cylindres déflecteurs de cylindres, tuyauteries d’admission, vilebrequin équipé, etc.