English (Social Movements; Political Theories and Doctrines)
Guevarism [correct]
DEF: A political system or movement based upon Guevarist ideology.
French (Mouvements sociaux; Théories et doctrines politiques)
guévarisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mouvement politique et état d’esprit qui s’inspire de l'action et des pensées d’Ernesto Che Guevara(1928-1967), révolutionnaire latino-américain de nationalité argentine.