English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
thioperoxydicarbonic diamide [[H2N)C(S])2S2), tetracoco alkyl derivatives [see observation]; thioperoxydicarbonic diamide, tetracoco alkyl derivatives [see observation]
OBS: Chemical formula of thioperoxydicarbonic diamide: [(H2N)C(S])2S2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
dérivés tétracoco alkyliques du diamide thioperoxydicarbonique [[H2N)C(S])2S2) [see observation, masculine noun, plural]; dérivés tétracoco alkyliques du diamide thioperoxydicarbonique [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Formule chimique du diamide thioperoxydicarbonique :[(H2sub>N) C(S]) 2S2