English (Forms Design; Taxation)
alternate media copy
OBS: of publication of form - for visually impaired
French (Imprimés et formules; Fiscalité)
exemplaire sur support de substitution [masculine noun]
OBS: pour les malvoyants
OBS: N.B. expression utilisée à l’impôt