English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Household Refrigerators and Freezers)
domestic type mechanical refrigerator
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques)
réfrigérateurs mécaniques de ménage
OBS: (ONU-TM) (N.B)