English (Footwear and Shoe Repair)
findings [plural]; shoe repair findings [plural]
French (Chaussures et cordonnerie)
crépins pour cordonnier [masculine noun]; fournitures de cordonnier [feminine noun]
OBS: (Débats, 31/3/25, ed. n.r., p. )769)