English (Swimming)
judge of strokes [correct]; judge of stroke; stroke judge [correct]
OBS: The judges of strokes shall be assigned by the referee. One on each side of the pool. They shall ... ensure that the rules related to the style of swimming designated for the event are being observed.
French (Natation)
juge de nages [masculine and feminine noun]; juge de nage [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Les juges de nages sont désignés par le juge-arbitre. Il y en a un de chaque côté du bassin. Ils doivent [...] s’assurer que les règles relatives au style de nage de l'épreuve sont respectées.
Spanish (Natación)
árbitro de estilos [correct, masculine noun]; árbitro de brazadas [correct, masculine noun]; juez de brazado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: El árbitro de estilos se llama también el árbitro.