English (Sports (General))
first place [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités))
première place [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme trouvé pour la nage synchronisée.
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
primer lugar [correct, masculine noun]; primer puesto [correct, masculine noun]