English (Internet and Telematics)
search engine results page [correct]; SERP [correct]
CONT: Search engine results pages are web pages served to users when they search for something online using a search engine ... The user enters their search query (often using specific terms and phrases known as keywords), upon which the search engine presents them with a SERP.
French (Internet et télématique)
page de résultats de recherche [correct, feminine noun]; SERP [feminine noun]; page de résultats d'un moteur de recherche [correct, feminine noun]; SERP [feminine noun]; SERP
DEF: Page de résultats qui s’affiche suite à la saisie de la requête dans le moteur de recherche.