English (Internet and Telematics)
internal facing website [correct]; internal website [correct]
CONT: When a user accesses an internal website, the page is first rendered in a browser running in a secure container ...
French (Internet et télématique)
site Web interne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lorsqu'un utilisateur accède à un site web interne, la page s’affiche d’abord dans un navigateur s’exécutant dans un conteneur sécurisé [...]