English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
company page [correct]
OBS: company page: term used on LinkedIn.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
page d'entreprise [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: page d’entreprise : terme utilisé sur LinkedIn.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
página de empresa [correct, feminine noun]