English (Translation (General))
How do I...? [correct, Canada]
OBS: On the home page of the Canada Site.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
Comment obtenir...? [correct, Canada]
OBS: Figure sur la page d’accueil du Site du Canada.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.