English (Advertising Media)
free posting [correct]
CONT: Selected companies will receive a free posting in our new product showcase listings highlighting their latest and greatest products and services.
French (Supports publicitaires)
affichage gratuit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tous les mois, participez au tirage au sort pour avoir l'occasion de gagner un mois d’affichage gratuit de votre bandeau publicitaire sur la page d’accueil de Répertoire Industrie.