English (Internet and Telematics)
unvisited link [correct]
CONT: An unvisited link is a link that has not been clicked on (or followed).
French (Internet et télématique)
lien non consulté [correct, masculine noun]; lien non visité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un lien non consulté est une page que vous n’ avez pas encore affichée.