English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
personal home page [correct]; personal web page [correct, see observation]; personal Web page [correct]
OBS: personal web page: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
page personnelle [correct, feminine noun]; page Web personnelle [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; page perso [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: page Web personnelle : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu'il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Telecomunicaciones)
página Web personal [correct, feminine noun, Argentina, Mexico]; página personal [correct, feminine noun, Spain, Mexico]