English (Informatics; Military Administration)
command view [correct]; CV [correct]
CONT: The strategic and operational ICPs [intelligence collection plans] are accessible via the CDI [Chief Defence Intelligence] page on TITAN [network] command view.
French (Informatique; Administration militaire)
image de commandement [correct, feminine noun]; IC [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les PRR [Plans de recherche du renseignement] stratégiques et opérationnels sont accessibles sur la page [du] CRD [Chef du renseignement de la Défense], dans l'interface image de commandement d[ u réseau] TITAN.