English (Internet and Telematics)
navigation page [correct]
DEF: A web page that contains search tools or links giving access to the desired information.
French (Internet et télématique)
page de navigation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Page Web qui permet de rechercher l'information voulue ou d’y accéder au moyen d’outils de recherche ou d’hyperliens.