English (Internet and Telematics)
single use page [correct]
CONT: That average page views per session, average length of session, average length of a page view, top entry and exit pages, single use pages, and top paths through a site can be calculated.
French (Internet et télématique)
page à utilisation unique [feminine noun]
CONT: Qu'il est possible de calculer les visualisations moyennes de pages par séance, la longueur moyenne d’une séance, la longueur moyenne d’une visualisation de page, la première entrée et les pages de sortie, les pages à utilisation unique et les premiers parcours d’un site.