English (Botany)
wine palm of chili [correct]; syrup jubaes [correct]
French (Botanique)
cocotier du Chili [correct, masculine noun]; yubée remarquable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: espèce de palmier(région ancienne) du Chili.