English (Toponymy)
national marine park reserve [correct]
OBS: One of the generics used by Parks Canada in its toponyms.
CONT: Gwaii Haanas National Marine Park Reserve (B.C.)
French (Toponymie)
réserve de parc marin national [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Un des génériques utilisés par Parcs Canada dans ses toponymes.
CONT: réserve de parc marin national Gwaii Haanas(C.-B.)