English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Pine Lake Campground [correct]
OBS: A campground in Wood Buffalo National Park.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
terrain de camping du lac Pine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terrain de camping dans le parc national Wood Buffalo.