English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Karstland loop [correct]
OBS: A loop in Wood Buffalo National Park.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
boucle Karstland [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Boucle dans le parc national Wood Buffalo.