English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Salt River day use area [correct]
OBS: An area in Wood Buffalo National Park.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
aire de fréquentation diurne de la rivière Salt [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aire dans le parc national Wood Buffalo.