English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Grosbeak Lake trail [correct]
OBS: A trail in Wood Buffalo National Park.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
sentier du lac Grosbeak [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sentier dans le parc national Wood Buffalo.