English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Salt River Meadows trail [correct]
OBS: A trail in Wood Buffalo National Park.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
sentier des prés de la rivière Salt [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sentier dans le parc national Wood Buffalo.