English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Gordon Personality Inventory [correct]; GPI [correct]
DEF: A test that measures personal characteristics and values such as cautiousness, creative thinking and relationships.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
Inventaire de personnalité de Gordon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Test qui mesure des caractéristiques et valeurs personnelles telles que la prudence, l'originalité de la pensée et les relations interpersonnelles.