English (Military (General); Military Law)
real evidence
OBS: All evidence supplied by material objects when they are offered for direct perception by the court. (App XVII)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Droit militaire)
preuve réelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Toute preuve fournie par des objets matériels, lorsqu'ils sont offerts à la perception directe de la cour.(App XVII, Art 1)
Spanish (Militar (Generalidades); Derecho militar)
prueba material [correct, feminine noun]; prueba real [correct, feminine noun]