English (Roads; Transport Tolls and Rates; Pricing (Road Transport))
toll lane
French (Voies de circulation; Péage; Tarification (Transport routier))
couloir de péage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Passage aménagé sur une voie de circulation pour la perception du péage.
Spanish (Carreteras; Peaje; Tarificación (Transporte por carretera))
carril de peaje [correct, masculine noun]