English (Mineralogy)
oxammite [correct]
DEF: ... an orthorhombic mineral occurring as colourless to yellowish-white lamellar masses in guano deposits.
French (Minéralogie)
oxammite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral(organique) du système cristallin orthorhombique, incolore à blanc jaunâtre, trouvé dans les gisements de guano(Pérou).
Spanish (Mineralogía)
oxammita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxalato hidratado de amonio, que forma pequeñas escamas en el guano.