English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
butobarbitone
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
butobarbital [masculine noun]; butethal [masculine noun]; N.N.R.
OBS: voir néonal ou butyléthylmalonylurée :(ann. pharm. fr., 11 395(1953)