English (Trade Names; Photography)
Kreonite™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Photo materials.
OBS: A trademark of Dunning Photo Equipment, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
Kreonite [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: KreoniteMC : Marque de commerce de Dunning Photo Equipment, Inc.