English (Trade Names; Photography)
Advantix® [correct, trademark]
OBS: The new Kodak brand that identifies the company's Advanced Photo System offerings.
OBS: A trademark of Eastman Kodak Company.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
Advantix® [trademark]
OBS: Nouvelle marque de Kodak sous laquelle sont offerts ses produits du système Advanced Photo System.
OBS: Marque de commerce de Eastman Kodak Company.