English (Trade Names)
Photo Styler™ [trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Aldus Corp.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Photo Styler [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Logiciel employé pour la retouche des images.
OBS: Photo StyloerMC : Marque de commerce de Aldus Corp.