English (Mineralogy)
warrenite [correct]
OBS: A name applied to a mineral that may be owyheeite or jamesonite.
French (Minéralogie)
domingite [correct, feminine noun]; warrenite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Antimoniosulfure naturel de plomb et de fer.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
dominguita [correct, feminine noun]; warrenita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Antimoniosulfuro de plomo y hierro [...]