English (Mineralogy)
chiviatite [correct]
DEF: A foliated, massive, metallic, lead-gray sulphide of lead and bismuth ...
French (Minéralogie)
chiviatite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfure naturel de plomb et de bismuth.