English (Mineralogy)
schirmerite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of a sulfide of bismuth, silver, and lead.
French (Minéralogie)
schirmérite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfure naturel de bismuth, de plomb et d’argent.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
schirmerita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfuro de plomo, plata y bismuto [...] que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.