English (Mineralogy)
ultrabasite [correct]
OBS: A gray-black, basic sulfantimonite of lead, silver, and germanium (...)
French (Minéralogie)
ultrabasite [correct]
OBS: Sulfure naturel d’antimoine, de plomb, d’argent et de germanium.