English (Government Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
financial performance indicator [correct]
CONT: In addition, more benchmarks could be produced including central service centre reports on the subject property such as: ... plumbing, electrical, utilities, client satisfaction survey results, financial performance indicators, human resources performance indicators, tenancy indicators.
French (Comptabilité publique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
indicateur du rendement financier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On pourrait en outre produire d’autres points de repère, notamment des rapports sur les centres de services dans les immeubles, par exemple :[...] plomberie, électricité, services publics, résultats des sondages sur la satisfaction de la clientèle, indicateurs du rendement financier, indicateurs du rendement des ressources humaines et indicateurs sur l'occupation.