English (Real Estate)
tenancy indicator [correct]
CONT: In addition, more benchmarks could be produced including central service centre reports on the subject property such as: cleaning complaints or problems, adjustments requested, elevator breakdowns, security issues identified, parking problems experienced, exterior grounds, lighting, plumbing, electrical, utilities, client satisfaction survey results, financial performance indicators, human resources performance indicators, tenancy indicators.
French (Immobilier)
indicateur sur l'occupation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On pourrait en outre produire d’autres points de repère, notamment des rapports sur les centres de services dans les immeubles, par exemple : Plaintes ou problèmes de nettoyage, mises au point demandées, pannes d’ascenseur, problèmes de sécurité cernés, problèmes de stationnement signalés, terrains extérieurs, éclairage, plomberie, électricité, services publics, résultats des sondages sur la satisfaction de la clientèle, indicateurs du rendement financier, indicateurs du rendement des ressources humaines et indicateurs sur l'occupation.