English (Training of Personnel)
coaching process [correct]
CONT: The coaching process allows participants to dig deep in order to learn more about themselves and make long-term changes in their lives, all the while improving the efficiency and performance of their organization.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
processus de coaching [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le processus de coaching permet aux participants de se dépasser et de plonger en eux-mêmes pour ainsi apprendre à mieux se connaître et apporter des changements durables à leurs façons d’être et de faire, tout en accroissant l'efficacité et en améliorant le rendement de leur organisation.