English (Underwater Diving (Sports))
viewport
French (Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
hublot [masculine noun]
DEF: Partie vitrée antérieure du casque du plongeur.
Spanish (Buceo (Deportes))
mirilla de observación [feminine noun]