English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
DraftPro plotter [correct]; HP DraftPro plotter
CONT: HP DraftPro Plotters. ... The HP DraftPro (7570A) Demo will consist of a pen drawing and text. The HP DraftPro DXL (7575A) and HP DraftPro EXL (7576A) Demo will consist of mechanical, architectural and electronic drawings.
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
traceur HP DraftPro [masculine noun]; traceur HP de la série DraftPro [masculine noun]; traceur DraftPro [proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: Traceur à plume HP DRAFTPRO [...]
CONT: Les traceurs HP de la série DraftPro, DraftMaster ont l’origine du dessin qui se trouve au centre de la feuille.